EN
  • 50-125 OM4   30-70 Multi-mode Filter Coupler
  • 光開關旁路?;?></a>
					<div class=

    光開關旁路?;?/h1> 查看詳情

  • 1x4 Multi Mode Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
  • 850nm偏振保持光隔離器。
  • 自由空間隔離器
  • 1060nm窄帶偏振不敏感光隔離器
  • 100GHz 8-Channel DWDM
  • Single fiber pigtail
  • 980nm偏振保持光隔離器
  • CWDM 16-Channel
  • 2x2 Multi Mode Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch(V package)
  • 50 GHz Device (3 Port)
  • Single and Dual Fiber Collimator
  • 980-1550nm WDM-Tap Coupler-Isolator Hybrid Combination
  • CWDM 8-Channel
  • DWDM 100G (加嚴spec 3.4mmGT)
  • 1x8 Single Mode Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
  • 100GHz 16-Channel DWDM
  • 1x8遠程控制光開關???></a>
					<div class=

    1x8遠程控制光開關???/h1> 查看詳情

  • 50-125 OM4   30-70 Multi-mode Filter Coupler

    50-125 OM4 30-70 Multi-mode Filter Coupler

    查看詳情
  • 光開關旁路?;?></a>
					<div class=

    光開關旁路?;?/h1> 查看詳情

  • 1x4 Multi Mode Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

    1x4 Multi Mode Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

    查看詳情
  • 850nm偏振保持光隔離器。

    850nm偏振保持光隔離器。

    查看詳情
  • 自由空間隔離器

    自由空間隔離器

    查看詳情
  • 1060nm窄帶偏振不敏感光隔離器

    1060nm窄帶偏振不敏感光隔離器

    查看詳情
  • 100GHz 8-Channel DWDM

    100GHz 8-Channel DWDM

    查看詳情
  • 關于中科
    公司簡介
    企業文化
    資質榮譽
    產品中心
    無源光???/a>
    光???/a>
    光無源器件
    解決方案
    工序流程及質量控制
    工序流程及質量控制
    技術支持
    產品售后技術支持
    新聞中心
    企業新聞
    行業動態
    人才招聘
    銷售經理
    光學工程師
    關于中科
    地址:上海市嘉定區匯善路685號
    電話:021-64852042
    傳真:021-64954413
    郵箱:[email protected]
    Copyright ? 2017 Shanghai China Science Fiberoptic Components Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
    公安網廳備案號:31011402006731